Herren
Gruppe A
Hans-Herbert Hornstein, Peter Papp, Mirco Breuer, Erich Rademaker, André Schneider, Waldemar Wollny
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Termin | Ergebnis | ... |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Erich Rademaker | Waldemar Wollny | 29.06. 20:00 | 6:2 6:1 | |
02 | H.-H. Hornstein | André Schneider | 23.06. 18:00 | 6:2 6:3 | |
03 | André Schneider | Erich Rademaker | 01.07. 17:00 | 6:0 6:4 | |
04 | André Schneider | Peter Papp | 09.07. 17:00 | 2:6 1:6 | |
05 | Erich Rademaker | Peter Papp | 11.07. 18:00 | 2:6 0:6 | |
06 | Waldemar Wollny | Mirco Breuer | 22.07. 20:00 | 0:6 0:6 | |
07 | Mirco Breuer | H.-H. Hornstein | 21.07. 18:00 | 0:6 2:6 | |
08 | Erich Rademaker | Mirco Breuer | 25.07. 18:00 | 3:6 1:6 | |
09 | Mirco Breuer | Peter Papp | 27.07. 19:30 | 0:6 1:6 | |
10 | André Schneider | Waldemar Wollny | 04.08. 20:00 | 6:1 6:0 | |
11 | Waldemar Wollny | Peter Papp | 16.08. 20:00 | 0:6 0:6 | |
12 | H.-H. Hornstein | Erich Rademaker | 22.08. 19:00 | 6:1 6:0 | |
13 | H.-H. Hornstein | Peter Papp | 24.08. 18:00 | 3:6 7:5 10:6 | |
14 | André Schneider | Mirco Breuer | 30.08. 18:00 | 6:3 3:6 10:6 | |
15 | Waldemar Wollny | H.-H. Hornstein | 31.08. 20:00 | 1:6 2:6 |
Gruppe B
Christian Rath, Thomas Witt, Nick Heuwagen, Tobias Harzheim, Christian Schuster, Christoph Prinz, Bernd-Willi Harzheim
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Termin | Ergebnis | ... |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Christian Rath | Christoph Prinz | 01.07. 18:00 | 6:0 6:0 | |
02 | Tobias Harzheim | Christian Rath | 07.07. 19:00 Uhr | 7:5 6:7 10:7 | |
03 | Christoph Prinz | Tobias Harzheim | 12.07. 18:00 | 0:6 3:6 | |
04 | Christian Schuster | Thomas Witt | 12.07. 18:00 | 1:6 5:7 | |
05 | Christian Schuster | Tobias Harzheim | 15.07. 17:00 | 3:6 2:6 | |
06 | Christian Schuster | Christian Rath | 14.07. 18:00 | 2:6 1:6 | |
07 | Christoph Prinz | Bernd-Willi Harzheim | 20.07. 18:00 | 6:0 6:1 | |
08 | Bernd-Willi Harzheim | Tobias Harzheim | 19.07.19:30 | 0:6 1:6 | |
09 | Christian Rath | Thomas Witt | 04.08. 18:00 | 6:3 6:0 | |
10 | Christoph Prinz | Christian Schuster | 22.08. 18:00 | 6:7 1:6 | |
11 | Bernd-Willi Harzheim | Christian Rath | 22.08. 18:00 | 0:6 1:6 | |
12 | Nick Heuwagen | Christian Rath | 5:7 6:2 6:10 | ||
13 | Christian Schuster | Nick Heuwagen | 29.08. 17:00 | 3:6 1:6 | |
14 | Bernd-Willi Harzheim | Christian Schuster | 26.08. 19:00 | 0:6 0:6 | |
15 | Nick Heuwagen | Tobias Harzheim | 31.08. 19:00 | 3:6 1:6 | |
16 | Bernd-Willi Harzheim | Nick Heuwagen | 26.08. 19:00 | ||
17 | Thomas Witt | Bernd-Willi Harzheim | 29.08. 18:00 | 6:1 6:2 | |
18 | Christoph Prinz | Thomas Witt | 05.09. 18:00 | 2:6 2:6 | |
19 | Thomas Witt | Nick Heuwagen | 08.09. 18:00 | 6:3 1:6 1:10 | |
20 | Nick Heuwagen | Christoph Prinz | 09.09. 18:00 | 6:2 6:3 | |
21 | Tobias Harzheim | Thomas Witt | 14.09. 19:00 | ||
22 | Christoph Prinz | Nick heuwagen | 21.09. 17:00 |